Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 8:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 9:00am - 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Assos T Equipe Evo
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: silverFever
  • Color: silverFever
  • Color: silverFever

Assos T Equipe Evo

Model # (1110187)
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$219.00
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Assos T Equipe Evo

Offering riders the highest level of performance and quality in cycling shorts has been a key part of the Assos' identity for over four decades. For that reason, they continue to boast the finest day-to-day performance short around, proudly presenting their flag bearer, the acclaimed T Equipe EVO. These revised cycling bibs feature on a high-performance chamois, known as the équipeEVO_S7. With a distinctive black color, it has enhanced ventilation at the front of the insert. Developed to increase airflow, these ventilation holes mean that your most sensitive areas will keep a cooler climate, thus improving comfort on longer riders.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Blackseries / X-Small 02220000099950
    Blackseries / Small 02220000099912
    Blackseries / Medium 02220000099905 21469
    Blackseries / Large 02220000099899
    Blackseries / X-Large 02220000099936
    Blackseries / XLG 02220000099943
    Blackseries / TIR 02220000099929
    Nationalred / X-Small 02220000100021
    Nationalred / Small 02220000099981
    Nationalred / Medium 02220000099974
    Nationalred / Large 02220000099967 21468
    Nationalred / X-Large 02220000100007
    Nationalred / XLG 02220000100014
    Nationalred / TIR 02220000099998
    Profblack / X-Small 02220000099882
    Profblack / Small 02220000099844
    Profblack / Medium 02220000099837
    Profblack / Large 02220000099820
    Profblack / X-Large 02220000099868
    Profblack / XLG 02220000099875
    Profblack / TIR 02220000099851
    silverFever / X-Small 02220000100090
    silverFever / Small 02220000100052
    silverFever / Medium 02220000100045
    silverFever / Large 02220000100038
    silverFever / X-Large 02220000100076
    silverFever / XLG 02220000100083
    silverFever / TIR 02220000100069
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter