Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 8:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 9:00am - 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Outerwear > Assos > RS.SturmPrinz
 
Assos RS.SturmPrinz
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: ProfBlack
  • Color: ProfBlack
  • Color: ProfBlack
  • Color: ProfBlack
  • Color: Lolly Red
  • Color: Lolly Red
  • Color: Lolly Red
  • Color: Lolly Red

Assos RS.SturmPrinz

Model # (1332327)
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$459.00 - $539.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos RS.SturmPrinz

When it's raining and you want the ultimate in waterproof protection and temperature regulation, reach for the Assos RS.SturmPrinz Jacket. Strategically placed openings make it incredibly breathable, so any sweat you produce gets immediately transferred out, leaving you cool and dry on the inside. You can even use it as a heavy-duty insulating layer during cold winter months.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    National Red / X-Small 02220000084918
    National Red / Medium 02220000084864
    National Red / Large 02220000084857
    National Red / X-Large 02220000084949
    National Red / XLG 02220000084901
    National Red / TIR 02220000084888
    ProfBlack / X-Small 02220000084925
    ProfBlack / Small 02220000104760
    ProfBlack / Medium 02220000104746
    ProfBlack / Large 02220000084789
    ProfBlack / X-Large 02220000084826
    ProfBlack / XLG 02220000084833
    ProfBlack / TIR 02220000084819
    Lolly Red / X-Small 02220000031387
    Lolly Red / Small 02220000031349 11827
    Lolly Red / Medium 02220000027250 11823
    Lolly Red / Large 02220000031332
    Lolly Red / X-Large 02220000031363
    Lolly Red / XLG 02220000031356
    Lolly Red / TIR 02220000031370
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter