Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 8:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 9:00am - 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Outerwear > Assos > RS.SturmPrinz Jacket
 
Assos RS.SturmPrinz Jacket

Assos RS.SturmPrinz Jacket

Model # (1332327)
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$539.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos RS.SturmPrinz Jacket

When it's raining and you want the ultimate in waterproof protection and temperature regulation, reach for the Assos RS.SturmPrinz Jacket. Strategically placed openings make it incredibly breathable, so any sweat you produce gets immediately transferred out, leaving you cool and dry on the inside. You can even use it as a heavy-duty insulating layer during cold winter months.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode
    Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000031325
    Black Volkanga / Small 2220000031288
    Black Volkanga / Medium 2220000028653
    Black Volkanga / Large 2220000031271
    Black Volkanga / X-Large 2220000031301
    Black Volkanga / XX-Large 2220000031318
    Black Volkanga / XXX-Large 2220000031295
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter