Searching...
 
 

Bicycles NYC - Bicycle Shop Since 1977

Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 11:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 8:00am - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Outerwear > Assos > IJ.Bonka.6 Cento
 
Assos IJ.Bonka.6 Cento
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: White Panther
  • Color: profBlack
  • Color: profBlack
  • Color: profBlack
  • Color: profBlack

Assos IJ.Bonka.6 Cento

Model # (1130315)
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$459.00 - $529.00
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Assos IJ.Bonka.6 Cento

With multiple patterns and fabrics that work together to keep your body temperature just right, Assos' IJ Bonka 6 Jacket will make those winter miles pass by in comfort. On the chest and upper arms, Assos layers their airBlock and Stratagon Ultra fabrics for optimal insulation and breathability. The back is crafted from their low-volume, wicking, stretch RX fabric for superb moisture and heat management, and there's a stabilizer panel to keep loaded pockets in place. Assos has also included their cycling-specific ergonomic cut that allows total freedom of movement, three rear pockets and reflective accents for enhanced visibility.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000017770
    Black Volkanga / Small 2220000004626
    Black Volkanga / Medium 1130315120014
    Black Volkanga / XLG 2220000004657
    Black Volkanga / TIR 2220000004633
    Blue Calypso / X-Small 2220000051873
    Blue Calypso / Small 2220000051835
    Blue Calypso / Medium 2220000051828
    Blue Calypso / Large 2220000051811
    Blue Calypso / X-Large 2220000051859
    Blue Calypso / XLG 2220000051866
    Blue Calypso / TIR 2220000051842
    Red Swiss / X-Small 2220000017787
    Red Swiss / Small 2220000004671
    Red Swiss / Medium 1130315480019
    Red Swiss / X-Large 2220000004695
    Red Swiss / XLG 2220000004701
    Red Swiss / TIR 2220000004688
    White Panther / X-Small 2220000017794
    White Panther / Small 2220000004725
    White Panther / Large 2220000004718
    White Panther / X-Large 2220000004749
    White Panther / XLG 2220000004756
    White Panther / TIR 2220000004732
    profBlack / X-Small 2220000063395
    profBlack / Small 2220000063357
    profBlack / Medium 2220000063340
    profBlack / Large 2220000063333 19944
    profBlack / XLG 2220000063388
    profBlack / TIR 2220000063364
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter