Searching...
 
 

Bicycles NYC - Bicycle Shop Since 1977

Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 8:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 9:00am - 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Gloves > Assos > Early Winter Gloves S7
 
Assos Early Winter Gloves S7
  • Color: Black
  • Color: White Panther

Assos Early Winter Gloves S7

Model # (1352511)
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$109.00
pair
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos Early Winter Gloves S7

You'll be amazed at how warm this low-volume glove is! Assos' Early Winter Gloves S7 are made of Assos' Stratagon medium-weight fabric with strategically-placed padding on the palms. They're great on their own down to temperatures around 40 degrees. If you are riding in cooler weather, wear with a liner to increase the warmth of these winter mitts.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / XX-Small 9990000063338
    Black / X-Small 9990000063321
    Black / Large 9990000063277 11665
    Black / X-Large 9990000063307 14635
    Black / XX-Large 9990000063314
    White Panther / X-Small 9990000063390
    White Panther / Small 9990000063369
    White Panther / Medium 9990000063352
    White Panther / Large 9990000063345
    White Panther / X-Large 9990000063376
    White Panther / XX-Large 9990000063383
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter