Searching...
 
 

Bicycles NYC - Bicycle Shop Since 1977

Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 11:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 8:00am - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Assos SS.centoJersey_evo8
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: Volt Yellow
  • Color: Volt Yellow

Assos SS.centoJersey_evo8

Model # (1120262)
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$219.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos SS.centoJersey_evo8

Combining the comfort and refinement of a boutique hotel with the technology and performance of a race car, and packaged in a striking design, the SS.centoJersey_evo8 is ideal for those days when you’re looking for comfort and to ride in opulence.

KEY TECHNOLOGY
- Comfort meets performance: comfortFit cut
- Extra stretch and comfort
- Breathable mesh rear panel
- Luxury pocket construction for more breathability, less weight and a distinctive look

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Blackseries / Large 02220000071857 18285
    National Red / Large 02220000071970 18288
    Volt Yellow / Large 02220000071918
    Blackseries / Medium 02220000069793 18283
    Volt Yellow / Medium 02220000069809
    Blackseries / Small 02220000071864 18286
    National Red / Small 02220000071987
    Volt Yellow / Small 02220000071925
    Blackseries / TIR 02220000071871
    National Red / TIR 02220000071994
    Volt Yellow / TIR 02220000071932
    National Red / X-Large 02220000072007
    Volt Yellow / X-Large 02220000071949
    Blackseries / X-Small 02220000071901
    National Red / X-Small 02220000072021
    Volt Yellow / X-Small 02220000071963
    Blackseries / XLG 02220000071895
    National Red / XLG 02220000072014
    Volt Yellow / XLG 02220000071956
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter