Searching...
 
 

Bicycles NYC - Bicycle Shop Since 1977

Location & Directions 212-794-2929
Mon - Fri: 11:00am - 8:00pm
Sat: 8:00am - 7:00pm
Sun: 8:00am - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Jerseys/Tops (Short Sleeve) > Assos > SS.Campionissimojersey_Evo7
 
Assos SS.Campionissimojersey_Evo7
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: Volt Yellow
  • Color: Volt Yellow
  • Color: Volt Yellow

Assos SS.Campionissimojersey_Evo7

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$259.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos SS.Campionissimojersey_Evo7

The SS.Campionissimojersey_Evo7 sets an ASSOS standard. Every detail of this jersey has been scrutinized and perfected to give you the ultimate in performance. From its integrated skinFoil, full mesh back and seamless arms to its new cut in the shoulder, this jersey will allow you to ride in the hottest summer weather in total comfort.

- Integrated skinFoil designed to give you the ultimate in summer performance
- Made primarily with their type.002 material for increased elasticity and softness, so you get improved comfort
- Seamless arms and collar further increase comfort and reduce drag
- Reflectors on the front of the shoulders and the back for added safety
- A vertically zipped safety pocket for easier access
- Type.220 light material used on the back for improved breathability, while not compromising the stability of the jersey

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Holy White / X-Small 02220000056748
    Holy White / Small 02220000056700 15437
    Holy White / Medium 02220000056076
    Holy White / Large 02220000056694
    Holy White / X-Large 02220000056724
    Holy White / XLG 02220000056731
    Holy White / TIR 02220000056717
    National Red / X-Small 02220000056687
    National Red / Small 02220000056649
    National Red / Medium 02220000056069
    National Red / Large 02220000056632
    National Red / X-Large 02220000056663
    National Red / XLG 02220000056670
    National Red / TIR 02220000056656
    Volt Yellow / X-Small 02220000056625
    Volt Yellow / Small 02220000056588
    Volt Yellow / Medium 02220000056052
    Volt Yellow / Large 02220000056571
    Volt Yellow / X-Large 02220000056601
    Volt Yellow / XLG 02220000056618
    Volt Yellow / TIR 02220000056595
    Back to top
 

Bikes

Parts

Bicycles NYC

1400 3rd Ave,
between 79th & 80th
New York, NY 10075

212-794-2929

Contact Bicycles NYC

Mon - Fri: 11am - 8pm
Saturday: 8am - 7pm
Sunday: 8am - 5pm

Sitemap

Join Bicycles NYC on Facebook

Yelp

Google+

Twitter